Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Nutty u11 * | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 70 | 53 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
2
| Shooting Stars (F16) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 61 | 49 | 1 | 17 Points:
|
3
| Nutty u10 * | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 61 | 12 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
4
| U11 Netters | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 84 | -16 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
5
| Fame (F12) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 35 | 18 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
6
| Sunstars (F26) u11 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 75 | -39 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
7
| Leopards u11 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 102 | -69 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
8
| The New-Crew Juniors | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 65 | -32 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 05 Mar 2024 | ||||
17:35 | Topaz (F23) | Nutty u10 * | ||
17:35 | Nutty u11 * | Nutty u12 * | ||
18:10 | Fame (F12) | Sapphire (F19) | ||
18:10 | Leopards u11 | Shooting Stars (F16) |
Tuesday 05 March 2024 | |
17:35 Newlands | |
Topaz (F23) | |
Nutty u10 * | |
17:35 Kingsmead | |
Nutty u11 * | |
Nutty u12 * | |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
Fame (F12) | |
Sapphire (F19) | |
18:10 Willomore | |
Leopards u11 | |
Shooting Stars (F16) | |
Tuesday 12 Mar 2024 | ||||
17:35 | Rubies (F18) | Nutty u10 * | ||
18:10 | Sunstars (F26) u11 | Leopards u11 | ||
18:45 | Sapphire (F19) | Nutty u11 * | ||
18:45 | U12 Netters | Fame (F12) |
Tuesday 12 March 2024 | |
17:35 Newlands | |
Rubies (F18) | |
Nutty u10 * | |
18:10 Centurion | |
Sunstars (F26) u11 | |
Leopards u11 | |
18:45 Newlands | |
Sapphire (F19) | |
Nutty u11 * | |
18:45 Willomore | |
U12 Netters | |
Fame (F12) | |
Tuesday 19 Mar 2024 | ||||
17:35 | Nutty u10 * | U10 Netters | ||
17:35 | Leopards u11 | Nutty u11 * | ||
18:10 | Sunstars (F26) u11 | U12 Netters | ||
18:45 | The New-Crew Juniors | U12 Nutty Netters | ||
18:45 | Fame (F12) | Sapphire (F19) |
Tuesday 19 March 2024 | |
17:35 Newlands | |
Nutty u10 * | |
U10 Netters | |
17:35 Kingsmead | |
Leopards u11 | |
Nutty u11 * | |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
Sunstars (F26) u11 | |
U12 Netters | |
18:45 Newlands | |
The New-Crew Juniors | |
U12 Nutty Netters | |
18:45 Willomore | |
Fame (F12) | |
Sapphire (F19) | |
Monday 25 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:45 | NOTHING BUT NET |
Monday 25 March 2024 | |
18:45 Kingsmead | |
NOTHING BUT NET | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2024 | ||||
17:35 | Shooting Stars (F16) | Topaz (F23) | ||
18:10 | Nutty u12 * | Shooting Stars (F16) | ||
18:10 | Sunstars (F26) u11 | Nutty u11 * | ||
18:45 | Leopards u11 | Nutty u11 * |
Tuesday 26 March 2024 | |
17:35 Centurion | |
Shooting Stars (F16) | |
Topaz (F23) | |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
Nutty u12 * | |
Shooting Stars (F16) | |
18:10 Centurion | |
Sunstars (F26) u11 | |
Nutty u11 * | |
18:45 Newlands | |
Leopards u11 | |
Nutty u11 * | |
Tuesday 02 Apr 2024 | ||||
17:35 | Nutty u10 * | Topaz (F23) | ||
18:10 | Sunstars (F26) u11 | Nutty u11 * | ||
18:45 | Shooting Stars (F16) | Sunflowers (F15) |
Tuesday 02 April 2024 | |
17:35 Newlands | |
Nutty u10 * | |
Topaz (F23) | |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
Sunstars (F26) u11 | |
Nutty u11 * | |
18:45 Centurion | |
Shooting Stars (F16) | |
Sunflowers (F15) | |
Tuesday 09 Apr 2024 | ||||
17:35 | Shooting Stars (F16) | Leopards u11 | ||
18:10 | Nutty u10 * | Sunstars (F26) u11 | ||
18:10 | Nutty u11 * | Fame (F12) | ||
18:45 | U11 Netters | The New-Crew Juniors |
Tuesday 09 April 2024 | |
17:35 Wanderers | |
Shooting Stars (F16) | |
Leopards u11 | |
18:10 Newlands | |
Nutty u10 * | |
Sunstars (F26) u11 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Nutty u11 * | |
Fame (F12) | |
18:45 Newlands | |
U11 Netters | |
The New-Crew Juniors | |
Tuesday 16 Apr 2024 | ||||
17:35 | Leopards u11 | Fame (F12) | ||
18:10 | Shooting Stars (F16) | U11 Netters | ||
18:10 | Nutty u10 * | Nutty u11 * | ||
18:45 | The New-Crew Juniors | Sunstars (F26) u11 |
Tuesday 16 April 2024 | |
17:35 Centurion | |
Leopards u11 | |
Fame (F12) | |
18:10 Kingsmead | |
Shooting Stars (F16) | |
U11 Netters | |
18:10 Willomore | |
Nutty u10 * | |
Nutty u11 * | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
The New-Crew Juniors | |
Sunstars (F26) u11 | |
Tuesday 23 Apr 2024 | ||||
18:10 | U11 Netters | Nutty u10 * | ||
18:45 | U11 Netters | Nutty u11 * |
Tuesday 23 April 2024 | |
18:10 Centurion | |
U11 Netters | |
Nutty u10 * | |
18:45 Centurion | |
U11 Netters | |
Nutty u11 * | |
Tuesday 30 Apr 2024 | ||||
17:35 | Leopards u11 | U11 Netters | ||
18:10 | Nutty u11 * | Shooting Stars (F16) | ||
18:45 | Nutty u10 * | The New-Crew Juniors |
Tuesday 30 April 2024 | |
17:35 Kingsmead | |
Leopards u11 | |
U11 Netters | |
18:10 Willomore | |
Nutty u11 * | |
Shooting Stars (F16) | |
18:45 Newlands | |
Nutty u10 * | |
The New-Crew Juniors | |